References

 

Black Box Dance Company
dancOmatic
Let´s Dance Forberedende Uddannelse
Teater Didasca
Drama Borealen
Kulturmaskinen Odense
Brandts Klædefabrik
Brandts Museum for Kunst of Visuel Kultur
Scenoskop Teaterfestival
Teatret Svalegangen
Odense Teater
Solbjergskolen
Lise Lønsmann
Swing Republic
Gopodio.com
Viby Efterskole
River Art
IT NO.9 Electronic Music Festival
Musical Talentskolen Viborg
KING OF JULAND
Dansetid.dk
Ambassaden
Aarhus Teater
Aarhus Festuge
Aarhusculture.com
Gellerup Scenen
Viby Efterskole
Kulturstyrelsen
Imagine Nørrebro
Scenoskop Teaterfestival
86dobbelOW Events
Højskolen Performers House
Nørgaard´s Højskole
Oure Sport og Performance
Musik & Teaterhøjskolen
Brandbjerg Højskole
Den Danske Design og Håndværks Efterskole
Levring Efterskole
BGI Akademiet
Midtjysk Efterskole
Hoptrup Efterskole
Brøruphus Efterskole
Vostrup Efterskole
Vejle Idrætsefterskole
Musical Talentskole Viborg
Dansk Talent Akademi
Filomusi Productions
Det Jyske Musikkonservatorium
Den Kreative Skole
Loft Jensen Dans
Dansehallerne
Dans For Børn
Dansestudiet.dk
Huskunstnerordningen
Danseværket
Spotlight Festival
Silkeborg Sportsdanser Klub
Campnorr
Cie. Willi Dorner
Silkeborg Idrætsforening SIF
Regatta ildfestival
Bruuns Galleri
Cinars Festival
TM Bax
Transit Koncert
Viborg Teater
Hotel Pro Forma
DR Satire
Brian Degn
Oregon Film Festival
Paw Friis Photography
Jonas Risvig
KASSEN Creative Community
Happyhands.dk
Nønne Mai Svalholm
Jens Ullerup
Anikka Aakjær
Komplot
Kulturhus Kappelborg
Kulturskolen Skanderborg
Aros
3F Ungdom
Campus Silkeborg – VIA University College
Jyske Bank
Metronome Productions
Deluca Film
Bulldogg
Teitur
Teater FreezeProductions
Niels Foltved
Magasinet Gymnast
Train Natklub
86dobbeltOW
LYCK
Jysk Musik & Teaterhus
Martin Dam Kristensen
Buddy Holly Holstebro
Aalborg Karneval
Familia Loca Jam
Kattegatcentret
Floor Wars
Allan Trolle
Søren Hvam
After Shock Dance Company
Ground Elements
Erann DD
MJA.dk
Mc Clemens
Wilber “Wilpower” Urbina
Gran – Teater for Dans
New Danish Screen
Terpsichore.dk
Midtbyklubben
Silkeborg Ny Teater
Mosaikken Kjellerup
Skanderborg Kulturhus
Vejle Musikteater
Th. Langs Skole
Blues Brother
Morsø Gymnasium
Mårslet Skole
Dansens Dag
Bo/Skole/Job
Pædagog Uddannelsen -VIA University College
Studenterhus Aarhus
Performers Festival
Thyregod Skole
Archauz – Koreografisk Center
Zoom Danseteater
Sejs Ungdomsklub
Spilledåsen
Jupiter Klubben
Sommerferieaktiviteter
Klub Rust
Wörkshöpz
Bording Skole
Mads Koudal
Social & Sundhedsskolen i Silkeborg
Langsøskolen
Kennet Østergaard
Jyske Banks Kunstforening
Frivilligcenter Silkeborg
Musikhuset Aarhus
Virklund Skole
Bryrup Byfest
Søren Raffnsøe
Kims Stomp
Alderslyst Action
IF Silkesind
Nørrevangskolen
Ecco Center
Nordre Skole
Buskelundskolen
Vestre Skole
Silkeborg Gymnasium
Gjessø Skole
EGNsART
Jazzhouse
Colorz
Lisbjergskolen
Verdensholdet
PassionDesign
Danmarks Industrimuseum
IT Extreme – IT & Kreativitet
Anna Eileen Jeppesen
IHS Breakdown
Svingerklubben
Bestrong.dk
Mascot Workwear

Comments are closed.

  • RSS
  • TWITTER
  • FACEBOOK
  • LINKEDIN
  • YOUTUBE
  • VIMEO